Girone A   Punti PG PV PP PS GF GS DF
Svalvolati on the floor   13 5 4 1 0 39 14 +25
Li chiamavano TDK   11 5 3 2 0 33 18 +15
Leisaster   10 5 3 1 1 22 13 +9
Galli Sandroni   6 5 2 0 3 21 29 -8
Debacles   3 5 1 0 4 18 26 -8
Reijkiavike   0 5 0 0 5 11 44 -33
                   
PARTITE   RISULTATO
Debacles Vs Reijkiavike   6-1
Leisaster Vs Galli Sandroni   5-2
Li chiamavano TDK Vs Svalvolati on the floor   7-7
Leisaster Vs Reijkiavike   10-3
Svalvolati on the floor Vs Debacles   8-3
Li chiamavano TDK Vs Galli Sandroni   7-2
Svalvolati on the floor Vs Reijkiavike   10-0
Li chiamavano TDK Vs Leisaster   2-2
Galli Sandroni Vs Debacles   6-4
Debacles Vs Leisaster   2-3
Li chiamavano TDK Vs Reijkiavike   9-4
Svalvolati on the Floor Vs Leisaster   4-2
Galli Sandroni Vs Reijkiavike   9-3
Li chiamavano TDK Vs Debacles   8-3
Svalvolati on the floor Vs Galli Sandroni   10-2
Girone B   Punti PG PV PP PS GF GS DF
VOB l'aggiustatutto   15 5 5 0 0 43 18 +25
Nuova Era   12 5 4 0 1 41 11 +30
Caronte's boys   9 5 3 0 2 36 24 +12
Mister Speedy   6 5 2 0 3 24 29 -5
Scarsenal   3 5 1 0 4 16 41 -25
Partizan Degrado   0 5 0 0 5 15 52 -37
                   
PARTITE   RISULTATO
VOB l'aggiustatutto Vs Nuova Era   3-1
Mr Speedy Vs Scarsenal   7-3
Caronte's boys Vs Partizan Degrado   13-1
Nuova Era Vs Mr Speedy   8-5
Caronte's boys Vs Scarsenal   8-5
VOB l'aggiustatutto Vs Partiza Degrado   10-5
Caronte's boys Vs Nuova Era   3-6
Scarsenal Vs Partizan Degrado   6-5
VOB l'aggiustatutto Vs Mr Speedy   8-4
Nuova Era Vs Scarsenal   11-0
Caronte's boys Vs Mr Speedy   6-0
Mr Speedy Vs Partizan Degrado   8-4
Partizan Degrado Vs Nuova Era   0-15
Caronte's boys Vs VOB l'aggiustatutto   6-12
VOB l'aggiustatutto Vs Scarsenal   10-2
Svalvolati on the floor
13
Svalvolati on the floor
6
Svalvolati on the floor
-
Mister Speedy
7
Nuova Era
10
Nuova Era
3
Leisaster
4
Li chiamavano TDK
7
Caronte's Boys
13
Caronte's Boys
-
Caronte's Boys
10
VOB l'aggiustatutto
9
VOB l'aggiustatutto
6
Galli Sandroni
4
MARCATORI   PG GF
Berselli Nicola   7 23
Martina Pietro   8 19
Aieta Alessandro   8 17
Borghi Alessandro   7 16
Mozzillo Giovanni   6 14
Ruozzi Andrea   8 12
Ruta Alex   8 12
Ziliani Cesare   7 12
Chiessi Marco   6 11
Bega Federico   8 10
Cattini Lorenzo   7 10
Nicolini Stefano   7 10
Berselli Alessandro   7 9
Lusuardi Marco   5 9
Moscardini Samuele   8 9
Cammarata Alfonso   6 8
Ben Saad Akram   8 7
Cappa Domenico   7 7
Della Corte Giuseppe   6 7
Neviani Marco   6 7
Oppido Marco   8 7
Parmeggiani Giacomo   6 7
Sberveglieri Elia   8 7
Davoli Nicolo'   6 6
Giuffre' Francesco   7 6
Papi Giacomo   7 6
Semellini Filippo   6 6
Bertolami Adriano   8 5
Cappa Francesco   5 5
Castagnetti Davide   5 5
Lodesani Alessandro   6 5
Malaguti Mattia   6 5
Montipo' Stefano   8 5
Pietri Michael   5 5
Sabadini Luca   6 4
Toscano Andrea   8 4
Zara Costantino   7 4
Bigoni Fabio   6 3
Cappa Salvatore   6 3
Casoni Federico   6 3
Corsi Tommaso   6 3
Gasparini Giuliano   7 3
Graziano Bernardino   8 3
Guidetti Alberto   5 3
Nasi Matteo   7 3
Nicolini Luca   5 3
Paterlini Fabio   6 3
Rato Salvatore   6 3
Silingardi Andrea   5 3
Amadei Enrico   6 2
Borri Giorgio   5 2
Berselli Paolo   5 2
Borriello Gennaro   8 2
Cirrone Francesco   6 2
Curcio Domenico   5 2
Diana Pasquale   5 2
Dima Mario   5 2
Fulgeri Marco   6 2
Marastoni Alberto   5 2
Martino Daniele   5 2
Maugeri Daniele   6 3
Gizzo Antonio   8 2
Neviani Enrico   7 2
Sadik Ledion   6 2
Alberti Simone   5 1
Bandieri Luca   6 1
Bonori Filippo   6 1
Caffagni Filippo   6 1
Catellani Marco   7 1
Esposito Emanuele   5 1
Gozzi Simone Antonio   6 1
Gualtieri Mattia   5 1
Iori Lorenzo   6 1
Lazzaretti Luca   5 1
Lodesani Andrea   5 1
Lusuardi Federico   5 1
Maiolo Ivan   5 1
Marconi Enrico   6 1
Moscardini Filippo   5 1
Perrella Ciro   6 1
Sabattini Davide   5 1
Soprani Samuele   5 1
Zini Simone   8 1